eerste kwalificatietornooi

  1. Petrus Alink
    2970 'S GRAVENWEZEL (BE)
  2. Leon Boesveld
    4708 DZ Roosendaal (NL)
  3. Maarten Bogaardt
    3090 Overijse (BE)
  4. Daniel Breemersch
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  5. Bruno Broekaert
    2600 Berchem (BE)
  6. Koen Claes
    3191 Boortmeerbeek (BE)
  7. LORENE COOLS
    3090 OVERIJSE (BE)
  8. Anne-Marie de Bruijn
    4461 JV Goes (NL)
  9. Anne-Marie de Bruijn - GAST
    4461 JV GOES (NL)
  10. Yolande De Changy
    2580 Putte (BE)
  11. Vera De Greef
    2840 Reet (BE)
  12. Jan De Roy
  13. BEATRICE DE SMET
    1070 ANDERLECHT (BE)
  14. Wilfried Dhaese
    9308 Hofstade (BE)
  15. Dominique Fonteyn
  16. Ilsa Goossens
    3191 Boortmeerbeek (BE)
  17. Christine Heide-Kuik
    1560 Hoeilaart (BE)
  18. Claudia Kuipers
    2600 Antwerp (BE)
  19. Jacques Lauwers
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  20. Lutgard Lemmens
  21. Mariette Mannaerts
    2811 Hombeek (BE)
  22. Wies Mulder
  23. Wies Mulder
  24. laurens Narraina
    3090 overijse (BE)
  25. Els Nijssen
    3090 Overijse (BE)
  26. Wim Noortman
  27. Marc Op de Beeck
    2640 Mortsel (BE)
  28. Wally Rooman
  29. Trudi Schaaf
    3290 Diest (BE)
  30. Ludo Van Breedam
    3140 Keerbergen (BE)
  31. marc van camp
    2800 mechelen (BE)
  32. Eddy Van de Ven
  33. Sien van de Vorle
    1160 Oudergem (BE)
  34. Patrick Van De Water
    3080 Vossem (BE)
  35. paul van den bosch
    2570 duffel (BE)
  36. Francisca van der Veen
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  37. Margriet Van Hecke
    1820 Melsbroel (BE)
  38. Emile Van herck
    2140 Borgerhout (BE)
  39. Armand Van Neer
    4708 NR Roosendaal (NL)
  40. Nicolaas van Wiechen
    1970 Wezembeek-Oppem (BE)
  41. Wim Vandenplas
  42. Linda Vermylen
  43. Thiery Versauw

tweede kwalificatietornooi

  1. Steenhoven
    nn (BE)
  2. Steenhoven
  3. Edy Bouma
    6715 KA Ede (NL)
  4. Ida Bouma - Devries
    6715 KA Ede (NL)
  5. Annehieke Bryan
    3061 Leefdaal (BE)
  6. jc burgelman
    1081 brussel (BE)
  7. Tim Claessens
    3071 Kortenberg (BE)
  8. nicole damen
    2520 Ranst (BE)
  9. Bart De Bree
    Schuddebeurs (NL)
  10. Jos De Geest
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  11. HILDE De Jonge
    2861 O.L.V.Waver (BE)
  12. Vincent De Koninck
    3012 Wilsele (BE)
  13. Johan De Mazière
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  14. Eric Deprey
    2861 O.L.V.Waver (BE)
  15. De Domburgsche
    Domburgsche (NL)
  16. De Domburgsche
    Domburgsche (NL)
  17. THEO DONGELMANS
    Cromstrijen (NL)
  18. Ines Favie
    Cromtrijen (NL)
  19. Marcel Gardeslen
    4631bg Hoogerheide (NL)
  20. Nelly Gardeslen-Borst
    4631bg Hoogerheide (NL)
  21. Christel Hendrickx
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  22. Jacqueline Houg
    4465BK GOES (NL)
  23. Guido Houg
    4465BK Goes (NL)
  24. Annemarie Koch
    5985MA Grashoek (NL)
  25. Will Koch
    5985MA Grashoek (NL)
  26. Arnold Labohm
  27. Corrie Lut
    4661VR Halsteren (NL)
  28. Joris Moons
    5611 Eindhoven (NL)
  29. Aad Nieuwdorp
    Goes (NL)
  30. Tim Nieuwdorp
  31. Thérèse Pintens
    3012 Wilsele (BE)
  32. Wouwse Plantage
    Wouw (NL)
  33. Wouwse Plantage
    Wouwse Plantage (NL)
  34. Trudi Schaaf
    3290 Diest (BE)
  35. Hans Uithol
    Cromstrijen (NL)
  36. Francis Van Biesbroeck
    3052 Blanden (BE)
  37. Margriet Van Hecke
    1820 Melsbroel (BE)
  38. Marja Van Heusden
    4331HC Middelburg (NL)
  39. Willem Van Kooten
    4331HC Middelburg (NL) (NL)
  40. Nicolaas van Wiechen
    1970 Wezembeek-Oppem (BE)
  41. Mark Vandenplas
    Anderlecht (BE)
  42. Christel Verberdt
    2800 Mechelen (BE)
  43. Christel Verboven
    5611 RJ Eindhoven (NL)
  44. Filip Vercruysse
    3070 Kortenberg (BE)
  45. Frederik Vercruysse
    3001 Heverlee (BE)
  46. Ann Verheyen
  47. Marcel Verheyen
  48. Marc Vleugels
    30 Leefdaal (BE)

Hoofdsponsors